Flucold Syrup 60ml

Similar Medicines

Sinarest Syrup 60ml
SINAREST SYRUP 60ML

Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Paracetamol/Acetaminophen (125mg) + Sodium Citrate (60mg)

Noblok Syrup 60ml
NOBLOK SYRUP 60ML

Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Paracetamol/Acetaminophen (125mg) + Sodium Citrate (60mg)

More medicines by Wallace Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd

Walapan D 30mg/40mg Capsule SR 10s
WALAPAN D 30MG/40MG CAPSULE SR 10S

Domperidone (30mg) + Pantoprazole (40mg)

Colimex  Suspension
COLIMEX SUSPENSION

Dicyclomine (10mg/5ml) + Dimethicone/Polydimethylsiloxane (40mg/5ml)

Dimol 40mg Tablet 10s
DIMOL 40MG TABLET 10S

Dimethicone/Polydimethylsiloxane (40mg)

Flopath D 0.5mg/0.4mg Tablet 10s
FLOPATH D 0.5MG/0.4MG TABLET 10S

Dutasteride (0.5mg) + Tamsulosin (0.4mg)

Diovol Forte Suspension
DIOVOL FORTE SUSPENSION

Aluminium Hydroxide (300mg/5ml) + Dimethicone/Polydimethylsiloxane (40mg/5ml) + Milk Of Magnesia (250mg/5ml)

Written By:

about-us.jpg

Published At: Oct 19, 2023

Updated At: Jan 28, 2025

Reviewed By:

about-us.jpg

Published At: Oct 19, 2023

Updated At: Jan 28, 2025

Disclaimer : This information is not a substitute for medical advice. Consult your healthcare provider before making any changes to your treatment . Do not ignore or delay professional medical advice based on anything you have seen or read on Medwiki.

Flucold Syrup 60ml

Prescription Required

Packaging :

bottle of 60 ml syrup

Composition :

Chlorpheniramine Maleate (1mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Paracetamol/Acetaminophen (125mg) + Sodium Citrate (60mg)

MRP :

₹55